Squad

Goalkeeper

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Sean PatrickGoalkeeper0020150
Charles SmithGoalkeeper000020
Dylan AustinGoalkeeper000010

Defender

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Kris LittlerDefender0050190
Graeme CrawfordDefender1280170
Stephen McGarrigleDefender0000130
Greg MarshallDefender0010100
Ronnie McDonaldDefender, Midfielder012060
Derek McGroryDefender022140
Sean BrennanDefender000040
Stuart MacKenzieDefender000010
Graham HamiltonDefender000000

Midfielder

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Shaun GallacherMidfielder2190181
Fraser WilliamsMidfielder1340160
Mark McIlvaneyMidfielder2141160
Andrew TurnerMidfielder3010110
Chris McLaughlinMidfielder4010100
Anton ConwayMidfielder0010100
Darren TaylorMidfielder0010100
Chris MacDonaldMidfielder000090
Johnny McKayMidfielder001070
Ronnie McDonaldDefender, Midfielder012060
Martin SinclairMidfielder022050
Ross McLeanMidfielder002130
Jack DoakMidfielder001030
Steven FitzpatrickMidfielder000020
Scott RobsonMidfielder021010

Forward

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Kamil LeszczynskiForward11640200
Stephen GrayForward2020120
Gary McGarrochForward200050
Ross MundyForward001030
Ross StevensonForward010030