1st Team Fixtures and Results

First Team Fixtures

First Team Results

1 - 1
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Vale of Clyde

0 - 0
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs East Kilbride Thistle

2 - 4
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Holm Park

Yoker Athletic vs Saint Anthony’s FC

8 - 0
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Brig O'Lea Stadium

Neilston vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 3
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Winton Park

Ardrossan Winton Rovers vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 1
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Larkhall Thistle

1 - 0
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Vale of Leven

1 - 3
Kilmarnock Pie WoSFL Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs East Kilbride Thistle

3 - 2
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Drumchapel United

1 - 3
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
James McGrory Park

St. Roch’s vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 0
South Challenge Cup
Ladywell Stadium

Maybole vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 2
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Wishaw

1 - 2
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Keppoch Park

Glasgow Perthshire vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 3
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Petershill

2 - 1
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Duncansfield

Kilsyth Rangers vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 0
South Challenge Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Rutherglen Glencairn

3 - 3
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Moor Park

Lanark United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 1
Scottish Junior Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Ashfield

1 - 6
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Yoker Athletic

1 - 2
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Duncansfield

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Kilsyth Rangers

2 - 0
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
KG Stadium

East Kilbride Thistle vs Saint Anthony's FC

4 - 1
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Lanark United

7 - 1
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Petershill Park

Drumchapel United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 0
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Neilston

1 - 3
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Fullerton Park

Vale of Clyde vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 3
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Ardrossan Winton Rovers

0 - 1
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Millburn Park

Vale of Leven vs Saint Anthony’s FC

4 - 1
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Petershill Park

Petershill vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 3
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs St. Roch’s

2 - 0
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Beltane

Wishaw vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 0
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Glasgow Perthshire

1 - 0
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Gasworks Park

Larkhall Thistle vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Kilsyth Rangers

2 - 0
Friendly Match
Thomson Park

Lochee United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 3
Friendly Match
Port Glasgow Community Stadium

Port Glasgow vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 3
Friendly Match
New Tinto Park

Harmony Row vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 0
Friendly Match
Springburn Synthetic

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Maryhill

2 - 3
Friendly Match
Springburn Synthetic

Ashfield vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 0
Friendly Match
Springburn Synthetic

Rossvale vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2:00 pm
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs East Kilbride Thistle

2:00 pm
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Brig O'Lea Stadium

Neilston vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2:00 pm
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Holm Park

Yoker Athletic vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1:45 pm
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Kilsyth Rangers

1:45 pm
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Victoria Park

Newmains United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 1
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Thorniewood United

1 - 3
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony's Vs East Kilbride FC

2 - 1
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Moor Park

Lanark United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 2
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs East Kilbride Thistle

4 - 0
PDM Buildbase WOSFL Conference C
Donald Dewar Leisure Centre

Drumchapel United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 (3) - 3 (5)
South Challenge Cup
Victoria Park Irvine

Irvine Victoria vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 1
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Thorniewood United

Postponed
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Ardeer Thistle

2 - 1
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Muirkirk

0 - 6
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Ashfield

1 - 0
West Region League 2
New Pebble Park

Annbank United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 1
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Annbank United

1 - 6
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Maybole

Postponed
West Region League 2
Victoria Park

Newmains United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 2
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Forth Wanderers

3 - 4
West Region League 2
Rosebank Park

Lugar Boswell Thistle vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Thorniewood United

2 - 1
West Region League 2
Millburn Park

Vale of Leven vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Muirkirk

3 - 4
Ardagh Group West of Scotland Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Hurlford United

2 - 1
West Region League 2
Holm Park

Yoker Athletic vs Saint Anthony’s FC

5 - 1
Scottish Junior Cup
Whitton Park

Broughty Athletic vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
West Region League 2
New Pebble Park

Annbank United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 1
West Region League 2
Ardeer Stadium

Ardeer Thistle vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 1
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Vale of Clyde

1 - 2
Scottish Junior Cup
Nicol-Togneri Park

New Elgin FC vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 1
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Saltcoats Victoria

0 - 5
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Vale of Leven

1 - 2
West Region League 2
Ladywell Stadium

Maybole vs Saint Anthony’s FC

7 - 2
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Newmains United

4 - 1
West Region League 2
Fullerton Park

Vale of Clyde vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 0
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Lugar Boswell Thistle

Postponed
West Region League 2
Robertson Park

Thorniewood United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 3
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Johnstone Burgh

2 - 0
West Region League 2
Burnside Park

Muirkirk vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 2
West Region Sectional League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Greenock Juniors

1 - 2
West Region Sectional League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Port Glasgow

2 - 1
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Annfield Plain

6 - 0
West Region Sectional League Cup
New Western Park

Renfrew vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 1
Lochburn Park

St. Roch’s vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 2

Oban Saints Tournament

1 - 0
Blairwood Park

Oakley United JFC vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 6
West Region League 2
Victoria Park

Newmains United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 0
West Region League 2
Keanie Park

Johnstone Burgh vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 2
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Forth Wanderers

5 - 1
West Region League 2
Fullerton Park

Vale of Clyde vs Saint Anthony’s FC

5 - 1
West Region League 2
Craighead Park

Lesmahagow vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
West Region League 2
Victoria Park

Newmains United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 0
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Vale of Leven

3 - 4
West Region League 2
New Pebble Park

Annbank United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Canceled
West Region League 2
Keanie Park

Johnstone Burgh vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
West Region League 2
Victoria Park

Newmains United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Forth Wanderers

1 - 4
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Carluke Rovers

Postponed
West Region League 2
Fullerton Park

Vale of Clyde vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 0
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Ashfield

2 - 0
West Region League 2
Moor Park

Lanark United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 1
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Ardeer Thistle

1 - 5
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Muirkirk

Postponed
West Region League 2
Craighead Park

Lesmahagow vs Saint Anthony’s FC

4 - 0
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Annbank United

1 - 2
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Thorniewood United

0 - 1
West Region League 2
Millburn Park

Vale of Leven vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1
New Coin Holdings West of Scotland Cup
Duncansfield

Kirkintilloch Rob Roy vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 1
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Newmains United

1 - 6
West Region League 2
Campbell Park

Saltcoats Victoria vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 3
West Region League 2
Robertson Park

Thorniewood United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 1
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Johnstone Burgh

1 - 3
West Region League 2
Kingshill Park

Forth Wanderers vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 3
Scottish Junior Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Irvine Meadow XI

1 - 2
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Vale of Clyde

3 - 3
West Region League 2
Ardeer Stadium

Ardeer Thistle vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 3
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Lanark United

1 - 2
West Region League 2
The John Cumming Stadium

Carluke Rovers vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 1
West Region League 2
Burnside Park

Muirkirk vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 3
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Saltcoats Victoria

2 - 1
West Region League 2
Saracen Park

Ashfield vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 1
West Region League 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Lesmahagow

1 - 0
West Region Sectional League Cup
Port Glasgow Community Stadium

Port Glasgow vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 4
West Region Sectional League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Renfrew

0 - 1
West Region Sectional League Cup
Ravenscraig Stadium

Greenock Juniors v Saint Anthony's FC

1 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Keanie Park

Johnstone Burgh vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Vale of Clyde

1 - 5
EuroScot Central League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Cumbernauld United

1 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Royal Albert

2 - 0
EuroScot Central League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Forth Wanderers

3 - 2
New Coin Holdings West of Scotland Cup

Girvan FC vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Moor Park

Lanark United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
The John Cumming Stadium

Royal Albert vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
MTC Park

Gartcairn Juniors vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
EuroScot Central League Cup
Kingshill Park

Forth Wanderers vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 3
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Victoria Park

Newmains United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Carluke Rovers

2 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Ashfield

3 - 1
New Coin Holdings West of Scotland Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Annbank United

Canceled
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
MTC Park

Gartcairn Juniors vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Craighead Park

Royal Albert vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Moor Park

Lanark United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Bellshill Athletic

Postponed
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Carluke Rovers

1 - 3
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Westfield Park

Dunipace vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Victoria Park

Newmains United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Vale of Leven

Postponed
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Keanie Park

Johnstone Burgh vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Gartcairn Juniors

1 - 2
Scottish Junior Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Yoker Athletic

1 - 3
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
The John Cumming Stadium

Carluke Rovers vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Johnstone Burgh

1 - 4
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Rockburn Park

Bellshill Athletic vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Lanark United

4 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Fullerton Park

Vale of Clyde vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Dunipace

1 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Saracen Park

Ashfield vs Saint Anthony’s FC

7 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Newmains United

4 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Millburn Park

Vale of Leven vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 6
Exsel Group Sectional League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Arthurlie

3 - 0
Exsel Group Sectional League Cup
Brig O'Lea Stadium

Neilston vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 4
Exsel Group Sectional League Cup
New Tinto Park

Benburb FC vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 5
Exsel Group Sectional League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Pollok

2 - 5
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs St. Roch's

1 - 2
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Yoker Athletic

2 - 0
Abbey Park

Kilwinning Rangers vs Saint Anthony’s FC

4 - 1
Showpark

East Kilbride Thistle vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 5
Beechwood Park (Stoneyburn)

Stoneyburn vs Saint Anthony’s FC

4 - 3
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Showpark

East Kilbride Thistle vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 3
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Tileworks Park

Royal Albert vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 2
EuroScot Central League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Blantyre Victoria

1 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Newmains United

4 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
The John Cumming Stadium

Carluke Rovers vs Saint Anthony’s FC

Postponed
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Showpark

East Kilbride Thistle vs Saint Anthony’s FC

0 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Dunipace

2 - 3
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Glasgow Perthshire

2 - 5
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Royal Albert

1 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Vale of Leven

4 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Moor Park

Lanark United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Saracen Park

Ashfield vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 3
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
MTC Park

Gartcairn Juniors vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Ashfield

1 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Westfield Park

Dunipace vs Saint Anthony’s FC

1 - 4
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Carluke Rovers

2 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Port Glasgow Community Stadium

Port Glasgow vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Lanark United

5 - 0
Scottish Junior Cup
Parkview

Fauldhouse United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 1
New Coin Holdings West of Scotland Cup
Dam Park

Whitletts Victoria vs Saint Anthony’s FC

3 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Keppoch Park

Glasgow Perthshire vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 1
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Port Glasgow

1 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs East Kilbride Thistle

1 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Millburn Park

Vale of Leven vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 2
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
Victoria Park

Newmains United vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 0
McBookie West Region Central District Division Two
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Gartcairn Juniors

1 - 2
Exsel Group Sectional League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Neilston

1 - 3
Exsel Group Sectional League Cup
McKenna Park

Saint Anthony’s FC vs Benburb FC

9 - 0
Exsel Group Sectional League Cup
Newlandsfield

Pollok vs Saint Anthony’s FC

2 - 0
Exsel Group Sectional League Cup
Dunterlie

Arthurlie vs Saint Anthony’s FC

5 - 1
Meadow Park

Irvine Meadow XI vs Saint Anthony’s FC