First Team Squad 2018-19

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Kris LittlerDefender1750300
Anton ConwayMidfielder0050290
Mark McIlvaneyMidfielder1340260
Darren TaylorMidfielder1040240
Shaun GallacherMidfielder12100240
Owen McCallumGoalkeeper0030240
Jack McIlvaneyDefender1080230
Chris MacDonaldMidfielder0420230
Graeme CrawfordDefender, Midfielder3050220
Ronnie NicholsonDefender0050210
Scott ArthurForward12120200
Stephen McGarrigleDefender2131190
Greg MarshallDefender1010160
Frazer WilliamsMidfielder3300150
Ralph GambaDefender1010110
Kamil LeszczynskiForward7200100
Paul SmithForward221090
Peter McKnightForward110080
Steven FitzpatrickMidfielder100070
Fraser WheatleyForward100030
Chris GordonForward010020
Ross McLeanMidfielder000010