First Team Squad 2018-19

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Kris LittlerDefender0750290
Anton ConwayMidfielder0050280
Mark McIlvaneyMidfielder1340250
Owen McCallumGoalkeeper0030240
Jack McIlvaneyDefender1080230
Shaun GallacherMidfielder12100230
Chris MacDonaldMidfielder0420230
Darren TaylorMidfielder1040230
Graeme CrawfordDefender, Midfielder2050210
Ronnie NicholsonDefender0050200
Scott ArthurForward12120200
Stephen McGarrigleDefender2131180
Greg MarshallDefender0010150
Frazer WilliamsMidfielder3200140
Ralph GambaDefender1010110
Kamil LeszczynskiForward420090
Paul SmithForward201080
Peter McKnightForward110080
Steven FitzpatrickMidfielder100070
Chris GordonForward010020
Fraser WheatleyForward100020
Ross McLeanMidfielder000010