First Team Squad 2018-19

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesOwn Goals
Kris LittlerDefender1750300
Anton ConwayMidfielder0050290
Mark McIlvaneyMidfielder1340260
Shaun GallacherMidfielder12100240
Darren TaylorMidfielder1040240
Chris MacDonaldMidfielder0420230
Graeme CrawfordDefender3050220
Stephen McGarrigleDefender2131190
Greg MarshallDefender1010160
Fraser WilliamsMidfielder3300150
Kamil LeszczynskiForward7200100
Paul SmithForward221090
Steven FitzpatrickMidfielder100070
Chris McLaughlinMidfielder100050
Sean PatrickGoalkeeper000020
Ross McLeanMidfielder000010
Craig Patterson000000